クニノダイヤ
netkeiba ↗| Date | Venue | Race | Surface | Dist | Result | Popularity | SI Index | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/05/09 | Kochi | C3ー11 | Dirt | 1300m | 8 / 10 | 8 | -282.1 | 1.1% |
| 26/04/26 | Kochi | C3ー15 | Dirt | 1600m | 10 / 11 | 9 | -253.8 | 1.7% |
| 26/04/12 | Kochi | C3ー12 | Dirt | 1300m | 6 / 11 | 10 | -306.6 | 0.3% |
| 26/03/25 | Kochi | C3ー12 | Dirt | 1600m | 6 / 10 | 9 | -334.5 | 0.8% |
| 26/03/18 | Kochi | C3ー6 | Dirt | 1400m | 7 / 9 | 9 | -344.1 | 2.2% |
| 26/03/03 | Kochi | C3ー7 | Dirt | 1300m | 8 / 8 | 8 | -320.3 | 1.2% |
| 26/02/25 | Kochi | C3ー7 | Dirt | 1400m | 9 / 11 | 11 | -308.9 | 1.8% |
| 26/02/11 | Kochi | C3ー8 | Dirt | 1300m | 12 / 12 | 12 | -261.1 | 1.0% |
| 26/01/26 | Kochi | C3ー7 | Dirt | 1600m | 7 / 8 | 8 | -254.4 | 0.6% |
| 26/01/21 | Kochi | C3ー7 | Dirt | 1300m | 9 / 11 | 8 | -243.5 | 1.1% |
| 26/01/11 | Kochi | C3ー10 | Dirt | 1400m | 7 / 8 | 7 | -243.0 | 0.5% |
| 25/12/31 | Kochi | C3ー8 | Dirt | 1300m | 5 / 7 | 6 | -249.1 | 0.5% |
| 25/12/24 | Joetsu | C3ー10 | Dirt | 1400m | 8 / 9 | 9 | -236.9 | 1.1% |
| 25/12/10 | Joetsu | C3ー11 | Dirt | 1600m | 11 / 11 | 10 | -209.7 | 0.7% |
| 25/11/27 | Joetsu | C3ー10 | Dirt | 1600m | 8 / 10 | 9 | -217.6 | 0.8% |
| 25/11/12 | Joetsu | C3ー9 | Dirt | 1400m | 8 / 9 | 9 | -213.5 | 0.6% |
| 25/10/29 | Joetsu | C3ー13 | Dirt | 1600m | 11 / 11 | 11 | -193.2 | 0.7% |
| 25/10/15 | Joetsu | C3ー9 | Dirt | 1600m | 7 / 9 | 7 | -180.6 | 1.7% |
| 25/10/01 | Joetsu | C3ー10 | Dirt | 1400m | 7 / 9 | 9 | -169.0 | 2.2% |
| 25/09/17 | Joetsu | C3ー10 | Dirt | 1300m | 9 / 11 | 11 | -155.2 | 1.4% |