ビップレジアス
netkeiba ↗| Date | Venue | Race | Surface | Dist | Result | Popularity | SI Index | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/11/02 | Morioka | C2 | Dirt | 1000m | - | 6 | -164.2 | 3.7% |
| 26/10/19 | Morioka | C2 | Dirt | 1000m | 6 / 10 | 5 | -155.2 | 4.9% |
| 26/10/12 | Morioka | うまレター... | Dirt | 1000m | 9 / 12 | 4 | -86.6 | 11.9% |
| 26/09/28 | Mizusawa | C2 | Dirt | 850m | 6 / 10 | 2 | -76.1 | 4.0% |
| 26/09/21 | Mizusawa | C2 | Dirt | 850m | 1 / 10 | 2 | -170.8 | 12.8% |
| 26/09/13 | Mizusawa | C2 | Dirt | 850m | 3 / 10 | 1 | -179.7 | 10.9% |
| 26/08/23 | Morioka | B2 | Dirt | 1200m | 6 / 12 | 9 | -253.0 | 1.2% |
| 26/07/31 | Nagoya | 伊勢湾特別... | Dirt | 1700m | 11 / 12 | 11 | -224.1 | 2.1% |
| 26/07/17 | Nagoya | 南知多特別... | Dirt | 1500m | 10 / 12 | 10 | -203.7 | 2.8% |
| 26/07/01 | Nagoya | 天の川疾風... | Dirt | 920m | 9 / 12 | 10 | -206.6 | 1.3% |
| 26/06/17 | Nagoya | レサト賞(... | Dirt | 1400m | 9 / 11 | 9 | -214.2 | 1.2% |
| 26/06/04 | Nagoya | B6組 | Dirt | 1700m | 9 / 12 | 10 | -209.1 | 0.8% |
| 26/05/21 | Nagoya | B7組 | Dirt | 1500m | 9 / 10 | 7 | -185.5 | 2.0% |
| 26/05/05 | Nagoya | デネボラ疾... | Dirt | 920m | 8 / 11 | 8 | -173.3 | 2.1% |
| 26/04/22 | Nagoya | シェリアク... | Dirt | 1400m | 11 / 12 | 11 | -156.4 | 0.7% |
| 26/03/25 | Nagoya | ナガバノイ... | Dirt | 920m | 12 / 12 | 9 | -104.7 | 0.3% |
| 26/03/12 | Nagoya | 弥生昇竜戦 | Dirt | 1400m | 12 / 12 | 11 | -80.8 | 0.4% |
| 26/01/21 | Himeji | C1 | Dirt | 800m | 12 / 12 | 11 | -6.1 | 4.0% |
| 25/12/20 | Utsunomiya | B2 | Dirt | 820m | 10 / 12 | 10 | 28.1 | 1.6% |
| 25/11/07 | Utsunomiya | B2 | Dirt | 820m | 12 / 12 | 8 | 103.7 | 4.0% |