ビックヘイロー
netkeiba ↗| Date | Venue | Race | Surface | Dist | Result | Popularity | SI Index | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/07/06 | Kanazawa | C312 | Dirt | 1400m | 9 / 9 | - | -780.4 | 1.0% |
| 04/06/20 | Kanazawa | C310 | Dirt | 1400m | 11 / 11 | - | -723.7 | 0.8% |
| 04/06/14 | Kanazawa | C311 | Dirt | 1400m | 9 / 9 | - | -686.0 | 0.7% |
| 04/05/16 | Kanazawa | C312 | Dirt | 1400m | 9 / 9 | - | -642.0 | 0.3% |
| 04/05/04 | Kanazawa | C312 | Dirt | 1400m | 9 / 10 | - | -634.2 | 0.3% |
| 04/03/20 | Kanazawa | C38 | Dirt | 1400m | 10 / 10 | - | -549.8 | 1.6% |
| 03/12/28 | Kanazawa | C310 | Dirt | 1400m | 10 / 10 | - | -473.8 | 1.0% |
| 03/10/29 | Monbetsu | 厚真特別 | Dirt | 1700m | 12 / 12 | - | -450.9 | 0.7% |
| 03/10/23 | Monbetsu | D3 ー4... | Dirt | 1200m | 12 / 12 | - | -392.0 | 1.8% |
| 03/10/01 | Monbetsu | D4 ー1... | Dirt | 1000m | 6 / 10 | - | -392.8 | 1.9% |
| 03/09/23 | Monbetsu | D4 ー1... | Dirt | 1200m | 10 / 12 | - | -315.9 | 2.8% |
| 03/04/17 | Monbetsu | D4 ー3... | Dirt | 1200m | 7 / 11 | - | -323.2 | 1.9% |
| 03/04/10 | Monbetsu | D4 ー3... | Dirt | 1000m | 7 / 12 | - | -309.2 | 4.1% |
| 02/09/16 | Mizusawa | 3歳 C2 | Dirt | 1300m | 9 / 9 | - | -203.7 | 3.8% |
| 02/07/06 | Mizusawa | 3歳 C2 | Dirt | 1300m | 9 / 9 | - | -44.0 | 6.7% |
| 01/12/01 | Mizusawa | 2歳 C2 | Dirt | 850m | 6 / 9 | - | 0 | 5.4% |