ランニングスター
netkeiba ↗| Date | Venue | Race | Surface | Dist | Result | Popularity | SI Index | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/12/27 | Kanazawa | C314 | Dirt | 1400m | 9 / 10 | - | -657.1 | 0.1% |
| 03/12/15 | Kanazawa | C315 | Dirt | 1400m | 10 / 10 | - | -580.3 | 1.4% |
| 03/11/30 | Kanazawa | C315 | Dirt | 1400m | 10 / 10 | - | -574.1 | 0.1% |
| 03/11/16 | Kanazawa | C312 | Dirt | 1300m | 9 / 10 | - | -589.7 | 0.0% |
| 03/11/01 | Kanazawa | C311 | Dirt | 1400m | 7 / 9 | - | -648.0 | 0.2% |
| 03/10/19 | Kanazawa | C311 | Dirt | 1400m | 8 / 9 | - | -692.1 | 0.6% |
| 03/10/12 | Kanazawa | C314 | Dirt | 1300m | 5 / 7 | - | -747.9 | 0.6% |
| 03/10/05 | Kanazawa | C310 | Dirt | 1400m | 7 / 9 | - | -768.8 | 2.3% |
| 03/09/21 | Kanazawa | C310 | Dirt | 1400m | 7 / 8 | - | -735.6 | 2.2% |
| 03/09/08 | Kanazawa | C310 | Dirt | 1300m | 7 / 7 | - | -733.1 | 0.3% |
| 03/08/31 | Kanazawa | C310 | Dirt | 1400m | 7 / 8 | - | -740.3 | 0.2% |
| 03/08/16 | Kanazawa | C311 | Dirt | 1400m | 8 / 10 | - | -757.7 | 0.2% |
| 03/08/11 | Kanazawa | C315 | Dirt | 1300m | 6 / 9 | - | -823.2 | 0.0% |
| 03/08/03 | Kanazawa | C312 | Dirt | 1400m | 7 / 10 | - | -883.9 | 0.1% |
| 03/07/12 | Kanazawa | C315 | Dirt | 1300m | 9 / 9 | - | -866.5 | 0.9% |
| 03/07/07 | Kanazawa | C311 | Dirt | 1500m | 9 / 10 | - | -878.7 | 0.1% |
| 03/06/23 | Kanazawa | C311 | Dirt | 1400m | 7 / 8 | - | -892.4 | 0.0% |
| 03/06/09 | Kanazawa | C311 | Dirt | 1400m | 9 / 9 | - | -864.8 | 1.4% |
| 03/05/26 | Kanazawa | C310 | Dirt | 1400m | 6 / 6 | - | -826.6 | 2.5% |
| 03/05/19 | Kanazawa | C3 | Dirt | 1400m | 8 / 9 | - | -797.2 | 0.0% |